OLIMPIJCZYCY  WOJEWÓDZTWA  ŁÓDZKIEGO        
Wajs Jadwiga 1912  Sokół Pabianice 1932 Los Angeles   dysk 38,74 III
  Wajs Jadwiga 1912  Sokół Pabianice 1936 Berlin   dysk 46,22 II 
Kwaśniewska Maria 1913  ŁKS Łódź 1936 Berlin   oszczep 41,80 III
Słomczewska  Henryka 1915  DKS Łódź 1948 Londyn   w dal 5,13  
Wajs Jadwiga 1912  DKS Łódź 1948 Londyn   dysk 39,30 IV
Kuźmicki Wacław 1921  ŁKS Łódź 1948 Londyn   10-bój 6153  
Ciach Michalak Jadwiga 1933  Włókniarz Tomaszów 1952 Helsinki   oszczep 44,31 VII
Wieczorek Teresa 1937  ŁKS Łódź 1960 Rzym   100 m 12,05  
              80 m ppł 11,40  
              4x100 m 44,72 III
Krawcewicz Lucyna 1938  ŁKS Łódź 1968 Meksyk   oszczep 51,54  
Czerbniak Jerzy 1947  AZS Łódź 1972 Monachium   4x100 m 39,03 VI 
10  Wagner Stanisław 1947  AZS Łódź 1972 Monachium   4x100 m 39,03 VI
              100 m 10,61  
11  Maranda Kazimierz 1947  ŁKS Łódź 1972 Monachium   3000 m prz 8:50.4  
12  Stachurska Elżbieta 1959  ŁKS Łódź 1980 Moskwa   4x100 m 43,59 VII
              200 m 23,11  
13  Panfil Wanda 1959  Lechia Tomaszów 1988 Seul   maraton 2:34.35  
14  Bartczak Jolanta 1964  Start Łódź 1988 Seul   w dal 6,30  
15  Katewicz Renata 1965  Start Łódź 1988 Seul   dysk 60,34  
16  Partyka Artur 1969  ŁKS Łódź 1988 Seul   wzwyż 2,19  
17  Grabarczyk Andrzej 1964  Start Łódź 1988 Seul   trójskok 16,24  
  Panfil Wanda 1959  Lechia Tomaszów 1992 Barcelona   maraton 2:47.27  
  Partyka Artur 1969  ŁKS Łódź 1992 Barcelona   wzwyż 2,34 III
  Partyka Artur 1969  ŁKS Łódź 1996 Atlanta   wzwyż 2,37 II
18  Wolski Robert 1982  MKLA Łęczyca 2004 Ateny   wzwyż 2,20  
19  Dąbrowski Daniel 1983  AZS Łódź 2008 Pekin   400 m 47,83  
20  Kędzia Piotr 1984  AZS Łódź 2008 Pekin   4x400 m 3:00.32 VII
21  Urbanek Robert 1987  MKLA Łęczyca 2012 Londyn   dysk 59,86  
22  Kszczot Adam 1989  RKS Łódź 2012 Londyn   800 m 1:45.34  
23  Kszczot Adam 1989  RKS Łódź 2016 Rio de Janeiro   800 m 1:44.70  
24  Hoffmann Karol 1989  MKS Aleksandrów 2016 Rio de Janeiro   trójskok 16,79  
25  Urbanek Robert 1987  MKS Aleksandrów 2016 Rio de Janeiro   dysk 61,76  
26  Bednarek Sylwester 1989  RKS Łódź 2016 Rio de Janeiro   wzwyż 2,22  
27  Kozłowski Artur 1985  MULKS-MOS Sieradz 2016 Rio de Janeiro   maraton 2:17.34  

Aktualności

Galeria

Kalendarz

Listopad 2017
P W Ś C P S N
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30